Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/08/2018Coach TownsendCoach Cuzmanes 1:00PM - 2:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/08/2018Coach BradshawCoach Roland 1:00PM - 2:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/08/2018Coach PritchardCoach Beaird 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/08/2018Coach MoscaritoloCoach Alagna 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/08/2018Coach JonesCoach Johnston 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/16/2018Coach BeairdCoach Townsend 1:00PM - 2:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/16/2018Coach JohnstonCoach Bradshaw 1:00PM - 2:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/16/2018Coach CuzmanesCoach Jones 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/16/2018Coach RolandCoach Moscaritolo 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/16/2018Coach AlagnaCoach Pritchard 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/22/2018Coach MoscaritoloCoach Johnston 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/22/2018Coach JonesCoach Beaird 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/22/2018Coach BradshawCoach Cuzmanes 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/22/2018Coach TownsendCoach Pritchard 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
09/22/2018Coach RolandCoach Alagna 4:00PM - 5:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
09/29/2018Coach PritchardCoach Jones 8:00AM - 9:00AMHudson Bend Middle School / Lower Field B 
09/29/2018Coach CuzmanesCoach Moscaritolo 8:00AM - 9:00AMHudson Bend Middle School / Lower Field A 
09/29/2018Coach BeairdCoach Bradshaw 8:00AM - 9:00AMHudson Bend Middle School / Upper Field A 
09/29/2018Coach JohnstonCoach Roland 8:00AM - 9:00AMHudson Bend Middle School / Lower Field C 
09/29/2018Coach AlagnaCoach Townsend 8:00AM - 9:00AMHudson Bend Middle School / Upper Field B 
10/13/2018Coach RolandCoach Cuzmanes 1:00PM - 2:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
10/13/2018Coach BradshawCoach Pritchard 1:00PM - 2:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
10/13/2018Coach MoscaritoloCoach Beaird 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
10/13/2018Coach JonesCoach Townsend 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
10/13/2018Coach JohnstonCoach Alagna 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
10/20/2018Coach AlagnaCoach Jones 8:00AM - 9:00AMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
10/20/2018Coach TownsendCoach Bradshaw 9:00AM - 10:00AMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
10/20/2018Coach BeairdCoach Roland 9:00AM - 10:00AMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 
10/20/2018Coach PritchardCoach Moscaritolo10:00AM - 11:00AMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 1 
10/20/2018Coach CuzmanesCoach Johnston10:00AM - 11:00AMLake Travis High School / CAC Turf Room Field 2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Lake Travis Youth Association

2101 Lakeway Blvd. Suite 115 
Lakeway, Texas 78734
Phone : 512-261-1900
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2018 Lake Travis Youth Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In